Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Marte Oldervoll (2008-11-03)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Marte Oldervoll (2008-11-03)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-26)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-10-04)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-22)
Chesias legatella (The Streak) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-10-09)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Marte Oldervoll (2008-10-27)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-04-29)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-07-20)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-10-13)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) (2008-10-13)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) (2008-10-13)
Epirrita sp. Michael Fredriksen (2008-10-06)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Marte Oldervoll (2008-10-14)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2008-10-16)
Epirrita sp. Olav Krogsæter (2008-10-12)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2008-10-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-10-03)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-10-03)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2008-10-03)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2008-10-03)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-29)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-09-24)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-26)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2008-09-26)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-26)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-25)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-24)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-22)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-22)