Larentiinae
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Eupithecia subfuscata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-16)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-14)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-17)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-02)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-13)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-11)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-10)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-28)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-07)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2008-06-08)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-06)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-06)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-05)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-04)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-03)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-24)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-21)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-19)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-05)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-07)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)