«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-12)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-12)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-12)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-12)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-12)
Scoparia ancipitella Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-12)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-12)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-11)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-11)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-09)
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-09)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-11)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-08)
Tortrix viridana (Green Oak Tortrix) John Grønning (2009-07-01)
Acrobasis advenella John Grønning (2009-07-10)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) John Grønning (2009-07-10)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-08)
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-08)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-08)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-08)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-08)
Paramesia gnomana Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-07-07)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-08)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-08)
Myelois circumvoluta (Thistle Ermine) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-08)
Acrobasis advenella Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-14)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-08)
Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Hawthorn Ermel) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-08)
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-07)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-02)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-02)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-02)
Acrobasis consociella (Broad-barred Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-07)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-07)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-07)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Michael Fredriksen (2009-07-05)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-02)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-02)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-02)
Acleris comariana/laterana Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-02)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-05)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-05)