«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-11)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-06)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-06)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-06)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-27)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-17)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Ole Terland (2009-07-27)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Ole Terland (2009-07-27)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-14)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-28)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-28)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-28)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-05-27)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-21)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)