Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) John Skartveit (2010-05-01)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-31)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) John Grønning (2010-05-26)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-25)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-22)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-23)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-23)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-23)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) John Grønning (2010-05-24)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-23)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-23)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-23)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-23)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-22)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) (2010-05-21)
Cucullia chamomillae (Chamomile Shark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-05-21)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-21)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-21)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-21)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-20)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-20)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-19)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-05-16)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-16)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Rune Voie (2010-05-08)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Rune Voie (2010-05-08)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-08)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-08)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-09)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-09)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-09)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2010-05-06)