Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-20)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-20)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-20)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-21)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) John Grønning (2010-05-21)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) John Grønning (2010-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-21)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-20)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-15)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-17)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-17)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-18)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-05-13)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-17)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Rune Voie (2010-05-15)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Rune Voie (2010-05-15)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Rune Voie (2010-05-13)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-05-14)
Eupithecia lanceata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-05-11)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-16)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-16)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-15)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-15)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-14)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-14)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-05-14)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-15)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-14)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2010-05-14)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-13)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2010-05-08)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-05-06)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-02)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-01)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-01)