«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-20)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-17)
Phytometra viridaria (Small Purple-barred) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-20)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Pål Mølnvik (2010-06-19)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Scopula immorata (Lewes Wave) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-18)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-16)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-15)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-15)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-17)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-17)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-17)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-17)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-14)
Jodis putata Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-14)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-13)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-03)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Henrik Berger (2010-06-14)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-16)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-16)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-16)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) John Skartveit (2010-06-15)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) John Skartveit (2010-06-15)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) John Skartveit (2010-06-15)
Eupithecia sp. John Skartveit (2010-06-15)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) John Skartveit (2010-06-14)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) John Skartveit (2010-06-14)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-15)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-15)
Jodis putata Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-15)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-15)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-15)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-15)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-09)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-06-13)