«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-27)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-27)
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-26)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-26)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-26)
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-23)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-23)
Denisia stipella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-22)
Pempelia formosa (Beautiful Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-26)
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-25)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-24)
Eucosma fulvana Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Olethreutes arcuella Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Anania terrealis Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Anania terrealis Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Denisia similella Svein Bekkum (2010-06-24)
Hellinsia didactylites Svein Bekkum (2010-06-24)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-24)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-24)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-24)
Eana argentana Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-06-19)
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-06-19)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-25)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-25)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella (Common Bright) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-24)
Eucosma obumbratana (Two-coloured Bell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-24)
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-23)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-23)
Cydia succedana Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-23)
Hellinsia osteodactylus Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-23)
Celypha rurestrana Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-24)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-24)
Anania fuscalis Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-24)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-23)
Hellinsia didactylites Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-23)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-23)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-23)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-22)
Phiaris bipunctana Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-22)
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-22)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-22)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-22)