«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Anerastia lotella (Sandhill Knot-horn) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-29)
Anania fuscalis Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-29)
Monochroa cytisella (Bracken Neb) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-29)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-29)
Grapholita lunulana (Northern Cresent Piercer) John Skartveit (2010-06-28)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-28)
Aethes deutschiana Svein Bekkum (2010-06-28)
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Incurvaria praelatella (Strawberry Bright) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Pterophoridae indet. (Plume moths) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Adela croesella (Small Barred Long-horn) John Skartveit (2010-06-27)
Micropterix mansuetella (Black-headed Gold) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Heliozela sericiella (Oak Satin Lift) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Nepticulidae indet. (Pigmy moths) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Micropterix mansuetella (Black-headed Gold) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Nepticulidae indet. (Pigmy moths) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Pterophoridae indet. (Plume moths) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Incurvaria praelatella (Strawberry Bright) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Anania funebris John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Micropterix tunbergella (Red-barred Gold) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) John Skartveit (2010-06-26)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Spotted Shoot Moth) John Skartveit (2010-06-29)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Skartveit (2010-06-27)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-29)
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-29)
Ectoedemia septembrella (Hypericum Pygmy) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-29)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-28)
Coleophora sp. Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-28)
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-28)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-25)
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-28)
Ectoedemia septembrella (Hypericum Pygmy) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-28)
Ectoedemia septembrella (Hypericum Pygmy) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-28)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-28)
Elachista adscitella Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-28)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-28)
Paramesia gnomana John Grønning (2010-06-27)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-26)
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-25)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-25)