Larentiinae
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Nils Rogn (2010-07-02)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2010-07-18)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-19)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-17)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Rune Voie (2010-07-13)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Rune Voie (2010-07-13)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Rune Voie (2010-07-06)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Odd Johan Berland (2010-07-23)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-19)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-27)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-27)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-31)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-30)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-26)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-28)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-27)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-27)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-27)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-18)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-18)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-06)
Xanthorhoe annotinata Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-17)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-03)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-18)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-17)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-17)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-07-29)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-07-28)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Roger Oseid (2010-07-27)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-07-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-24)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-11)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-11)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-10)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-09)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-04)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-07-03)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-31)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Dysstroma latefasciata Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-30)
Dysstroma latefasciata Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-29)