Larentiinae
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-17)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-17)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-17)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-16)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2010-07-15)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Atle Grimsby (2010-07-12)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-14)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-15)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-15)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-15)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-14)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-03)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-03)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-03)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-11)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-13)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-10)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-10)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-10)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-13)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-11)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Pål Mølnvik (2010-07-12)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-12)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-08)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-10)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-04)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-04)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-09)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-07-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-10)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-07-08)
Anticollix sparsata Even Mjaaland (2010-07-07)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-11)
Anticollix sparsata Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-11)
Euchoeca nebulata (Dingy Shell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-10)
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-07)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-10)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-08)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-08)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-08)
Lampropteryx otregiata (Devon Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-06)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-06)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-07)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-03)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-03)