«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-11)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-11)
Apamea schildei Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-11)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-08-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-10)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-10)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-10)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-09)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-09)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-09)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-07)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-07)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-06)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-06)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-05)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-03)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-03)
Chersotis cuprea Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-03)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-03)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Ipimorpha subtusa Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Amphipyra perflua Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-07)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-07)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-07)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-07)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-07)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-07)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-07)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Janne Lien Nilsen (2010-08-06)