«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-08-20)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-08-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-31)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Mniotype satura Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-29)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Roger Oseid (2010-08-06)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Roger Oseid (2010-08-06)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-06)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Roger Oseid (2010-08-13)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Roger Oseid (2010-08-16)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-07)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-07)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Roger Oseid (2010-08-04)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-09)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-09)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Roger Oseid (2010-08-09)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-14)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-14)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Roger Oseid (2010-08-11)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Roger Oseid (2010-08-11)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-08-02)
Autographa buraetica Roger Oseid (2010-08-02)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-27)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-27)
Mesotype parallelolineata Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-27)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-27)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-27)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-24)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-24)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-24)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-22)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-21)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-26)