Lepidoptera (Moths and butterflies)
Select group
- Lepidoptera
Moths and butterflies
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-09)
Eriocrania sp. Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-09)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-09)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-09)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-09)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Eriocrania semipurpurella (Early Purple) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Eriocrania semipurpurella (Early Purple) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Eriocrania semipurpurella (Early Purple) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Eriocrania semipurpurella (Early Purple) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Tortricodes alternella (Winter Shade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-08)
Agriopis leucophaearia (Spring Usher) Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Semioscopis strigulana Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Eupithecia lanceata Even Mjaaland (2010-04-08)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Svein Bekkum (2010-04-08)
Tortricodes alternella (Winter Shade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-06)
Tortricodes alternella (Winter Shade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-04-06)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-08)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-08)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Lars Erik Johannessen (2010-04-08)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-04-07)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-04-07)
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-04-07)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-04-07)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-04-07)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) John Grønning (2010-04-08)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-08)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-08)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-08)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Egil Frantzen (2010-04-03)
Eriocrania sp. Frode Falkenberg (2010-04-04)
Eriocrania sp. Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-07)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-07)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-07)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Olav Krogsæter (2010-04-07)