Lepidoptera (Moths and butterflies)
Select group
- Lepidoptera
Moths and butterflies
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Acleris effractana/emargana Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Acleris effractana/emargana Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-22)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-13)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-13)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-12)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-12)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-12)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-12)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-09)
Argynnis sp. Kirsten Osa (2010-08-07)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Pål Mølnvik (2010-06-27)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2010-06-30)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-21)
Eriogaster arbusculae Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-12)
Eriogaster arbusculae Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-12)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-04)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-04)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-04)
Ipimorpha subtusa Nils Rogn (2010-08-22)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2010-07-20)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Nils Rogn (2010-07-20)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Nils Rogn (2010-07-17)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Nils Rogn (2010-07-17)
Plebejus orbitulus (Alpine Blue) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Eana penziana Nils Rogn (2010-08-11)
Macaria fusca Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Plebejus orbitulus (Alpine Blue) Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Nils Rogn (2010-07-02)