Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-06)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-13)
Sympistis heliophila Bjørn Pettersen (2010-07-24)
Caradrina montana Bjørn Pettersen (2010-08-12)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-08-11)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Michael Fredriksen (2010-09-05)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Michael Fredriksen (2010-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Michael Fredriksen (2010-09-04)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Michael Fredriksen (2010-09-04)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2010-09-04)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-05)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-05)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-09-03)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-09-03)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-04)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-04)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-04)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-04)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-02)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-02)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-31)
Mniotype satura Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-20)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-20)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Roger Oseid (2010-08-06)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Roger Oseid (2010-07-31)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-07)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Roger Oseid (2010-08-09)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-09)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-14)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Roger Oseid (2010-08-11)
Autographa buraetica Roger Oseid (2010-08-02)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-08-27)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2010-08-27)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-24)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-24)