Larentiinae
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-18)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2010-06-03)
Eupithecia sp. John Skartveit (2010-06-15)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-15)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-15)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2010-06-13)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-12)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-12)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-11)
Anticollix sparsata Even Mjaaland (2010-06-11)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-11)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-11)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-11)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-10)
Heterothera serraria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-10)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-10)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-10)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-09)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Arild Breistøl (2010-06-06)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Arild Breistøl (2010-06-05)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-08)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-01)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-01)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-01)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-04)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-04)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-05)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-03)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-02)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-02)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-02)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-02)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-02)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-05-31)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-28)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-28)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2010-05-24)