Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Skartveit (2011-05-23)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-22)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-20)
Eupithecia lanceata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-20)
Jodis putata Olav Julsrud (2011-05-21)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-21)
Perizoma hydrata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-19)
Eupithecia conterminata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-21)
Jodis putata Hans Brubak (2011-05-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-20)
Jodis putata John Skartveit (2011-05-14)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-19)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Skartveit (2011-05-19)
Eupithecia conterminata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-18)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Nils Rogn (2011-05-17)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-05-17)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Øyvind Stickler (2011-05-17)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-17)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-17)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-17)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-05-15)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-16)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-16)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-12)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-10)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-05-13)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-13)
Eupithecia conterminata Nils Rogn (2011-05-13)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Nils Rogn (2011-05-13)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2011-05-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2011-05-07)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-13)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-13)
Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-13)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-13)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Skartveit (2011-05-13)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) John Skartveit (2011-05-13)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Knut-Åge Bergerud (2011-05-12)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2011-05-12)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-12)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-12)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-12)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-12)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-12)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-12)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-12)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-11)