Larentiinae
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Aslak Nedregård (2011-05-22)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-05-14)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-05-09)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-28)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2011-05-31)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-30)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-05-28)
Eupithecia conterminata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-29)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-05-28)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Even Mjaaland (2011-05-28)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2011-05-26)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) John Skartveit (2011-05-26)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-05-24)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-05-24)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-21)
Eupithecia conterminata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-21)
Eupithecia conterminata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-21)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-23)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-23)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Skartveit (2011-05-23)
Eupithecia lanceata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-20)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-20)
Perizoma hydrata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-19)
Eupithecia conterminata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-21)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-20)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Skartveit (2011-05-19)
Eupithecia conterminata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-18)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-05-17)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-17)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-05-15)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-10)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-05-13)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2011-05-13)
Eupithecia conterminata Nils Rogn (2011-05-13)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-13)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Skartveit (2011-05-13)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-12)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-12)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-11)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-05-12)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-05-11)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-10)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-10)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-05-10)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2011-05-10)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2011-05-10)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2011-05-10)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2011-05-10)