«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia conterminata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-21)
Eupithecia conterminata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-21)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2011-05-23)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-23)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-23)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-23)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-23)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-23)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Skartveit (2011-05-23)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-22)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-22)
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-22)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-22)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Nils Rogn (2011-05-22)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-22)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-22)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-22)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-22)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-22)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-20)
Eupithecia lanceata Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-05-20)
Jodis putata Olav Julsrud (2011-05-21)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-21)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-05-21)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-21)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-21)
Perizoma hydrata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-19)
Eupithecia conterminata Svein Bekkum (2011-05-21)
Jodis putata Hans Brubak (2011-05-20)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2011-05-20)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Even Mjaaland (2011-05-20)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Even Mjaaland (2011-05-20)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Even Mjaaland (2011-05-20)
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-20)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-20)
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-20)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Svein Bekkum (2011-05-19)
Jodis putata John Skartveit (2011-05-14)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-19)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-05-19)