«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-04)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-02)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-02)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-02)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-01)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-01)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-01)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-05)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-05)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-05)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-05)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Nils Rogn (2011-06-04)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-04)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-04)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) John Grønning (2011-06-04)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-04)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-04)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-04)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-04)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-04)
Sabra harpagula (Scarce Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-04)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-04)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Nils Rogn (2011-06-03)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Nils Rogn (2011-06-03)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Nils Rogn (2011-06-03)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Nils Rogn (2011-06-03)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2011-06-03)
Jodis putata John Skartveit (2011-06-03)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-03)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-03)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-03)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) John Skartveit (2011-06-03)