«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2011-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2011-06-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Axylia putris (Flame) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Sabra harpagula (Scarce Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Lythria cruentaria Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-30)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Øyvind Brakestad (2011-06-30)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Malacosoma neustria (The Lackey) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)