«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2011-06-30)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Hans Brubak (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-29)
Stauropus fagi (Lobster Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-28)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Ecliptopera capitata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Nola cucullatella (Short-cloaked Black Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Apamea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Stauropus fagi (Lobster Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Apamea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-29)