«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-21)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-21)
Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-21)
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-22)
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella Svein Bekkum (2011-06-27)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Metaxmeste phrygialis Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-06-26)
Incurvaria praelatella (Strawberry Bright) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Endothenia hebesana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Endothenia hebesana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Mompha idaei Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Pyrausta aurata (Small Purple and Gold) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Lampronia rupella Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Coleophora sp. Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Phiaris metallicana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Denisia similella Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-26)
Stictea mygindiana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Phiaris schulziana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Phiaris metallicana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Phiaris bipunctana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Ancylis obtusana (Small Buckthorn Roller) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-25)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Ole Terland (2011-06-11)
Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella (Sandhill Midget) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-25)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Epinotia granitana (Scarce Spruce Bell) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Olethreutes arcuella Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Geina didactyla Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Euhyponomeutoides albithoracellus Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)