Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ola Moen (2011-07-23)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Ola Moen (2011-07-23)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Ola Moen (2011-07-23)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Ola Moen (2011-07-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Ola Moen (2011-07-23)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ola Moen (2011-07-23)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-22)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-15)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-22)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Nils Rogn (2011-07-21)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-20)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Ola Moen (2011-07-20)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-07-15)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-19)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-07-19)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-18)
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-12)
Arichanna melanaria Even Mjaaland (2011-07-12)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Ola Moen (2011-07-18)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Ola Moen (2011-07-18)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Ola Moen (2011-07-18)
Dysstroma latefasciata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-18)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-18)