Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-23)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Nils Rogn (2011-09-28)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2011-09-28)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-09-30)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-09-12)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-30)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-30)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-29)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-29)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-30)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) John Skartveit (2011-09-30)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-09-29)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-29)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ola Moen (2011-09-29)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-09-28)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-10)
Amphipoea sp. Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-10)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-10)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-01)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-01)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-01)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-01)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2011-09-01)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-26)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-26)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-26)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-25)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-25)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-25)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-25)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-25)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-24)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-24)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2011-09-23)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-23)