Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-11)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-11)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-10)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-08)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-30)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Nils Rogn (2012-06-30)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Nils Rogn (2012-06-30)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Nils Rogn (2012-06-30)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-30)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-30)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-30)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-27)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-27)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-27)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-27)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-26)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Even Mjaaland (2012-04-25)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-26)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-26)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-26)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-26)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Hans Brubak (2012-06-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)