Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-16)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-16)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-15)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-15)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-15)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-15)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-15)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-15)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-14)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-14)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-14)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Nils Rogn (2012-06-13)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Nils Rogn (2012-06-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-13)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-13)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Olav Julsrud (2012-06-12)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Olav Julsrud (2012-06-12)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Olav Julsrud (2012-06-12)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Olav Julsrud (2012-06-12)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Julsrud (2012-06-08)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-11)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-11)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-11)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-11)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-11)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-10)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Even Mjaaland (2012-06-10)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-12)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-12)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-12)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-12)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Axylia putris (Flame) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) John Skartveit (2012-06-09)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Skartveit (2012-06-08)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) John Skartveit (2012-06-08)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Skartveit (2012-06-08)
Apamea illyria John Skartveit (2012-06-08)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-12)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-12)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-12)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-12)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-11)