«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Nils Rogn (2012-07-24)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Nils Rogn (2012-07-24)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Nils Rogn (2012-07-24)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2012-07-24)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Nils Rogn (2012-07-24)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Eivind Nielsen (2012-07-25)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Svein Bekkum (2012-07-25)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-07-25)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Rune Voie (2012-07-17)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Rune Voie (2012-07-04)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-04)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Syngrapha diasema Nils Rogn (2012-07-23)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-07-22)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Nils Rogn (2012-07-22)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Nils Rogn (2012-07-21)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Nils Rogn (2012-07-21)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-07-23)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Roger Oseid (2012-07-22)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-10)
Pechipogo strigilata (Common Fan-foot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-07-13)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Monica Trondsen (2012-07-05)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frede Thorsheim (2012-07-18)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-16)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-16)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) John-Arvid Grytnes (2012-07-23)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John-Arvid Grytnes (2012-07-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) John-Arvid Grytnes (2012-07-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) John-Arvid Grytnes (2012-07-23)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John-Arvid Grytnes (2012-07-23)