«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) (2012-09-12)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) (2012-09-12)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) (2012-09-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Olav Julsrud (2012-09-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Olav Julsrud (2012-09-12)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2012-09-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2012-09-09)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-10)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-11)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-10)
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-09-10)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-09)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-08)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Staurophora celsia Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Olav Julsrud (2012-09-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Olav Julsrud (2012-09-03)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Mniotype satura Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-05)