«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-13)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-13)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-13)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-13)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-13)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-13)
Apamea rubrirena Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-10)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-10)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-10)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-26)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-28)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-24)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2012-09-24)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-09-25)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Hans Brubak (2012-09-27)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-09-26)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-26)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-09-02)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-09-02)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-25)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-25)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Hans Brubak (2012-09-24)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-22)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-22)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Hans Brubak (2012-09-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Hans Brubak (2012-09-23)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Epirrita sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-21)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-21)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-07-29)