Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-26)
Cucullia lucifuga Svein Bekkum (2013-06-26)
Cucullia lucifuga Svein Bekkum (2013-06-26)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2013-06-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-06-22)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-06-22)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-06-21)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-06-19)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-06-07)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-06-04)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-23)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-23)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-23)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-23)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-23)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-22)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-22)
Autographa buraetica Ivar Stormo (2013-06-22)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-22)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-22)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Pål Mølnvik (2013-06-23)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-06-22)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-22)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-22)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-22)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Pål Mølnvik (2013-06-22)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Hans Brubak (2013-06-22)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2013-06-21)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-06-20)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Frode Falkenberg (2013-06-16)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2013-06-16)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2013-06-16)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Even Mjaaland (2013-06-16)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2013-06-16)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Nils Rogn (2013-06-17)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Nils Rogn (2013-06-16)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-17)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Olav Krogsæter (2013-06-17)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2013-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Svein Bekkum (2013-06-17)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-16)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-15)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Ivar Stormo (2013-06-15)