Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John Stenersen (2013-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) John Stenersen (2013-07-26)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-28)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-07-28)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-07-26)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Nils Rogn (2013-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-07-22)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2013-07-28)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2013-07-28)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-27)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-27)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Eivind Nielsen (2013-07-27)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2013-07-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Hans Brubak (2013-07-25)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2013-07-23)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2013-07-23)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2013-07-23)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Eivind Nielsen (2013-07-23)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2013-07-23)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Even Mjaaland (2013-07-18)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2013-07-18)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2013-07-18)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-07)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Nils Rogn (2013-07-18)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-07-17)
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-07-17)