«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2013-07-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2013-07-30)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2013-07-30)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ole Terland (2013-07-30)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Ole Terland (2013-07-30)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2013-07-30)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Skartveit (2013-07-19)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) John Skartveit (2013-07-19)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) John Skartveit (2013-07-19)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-24)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-24)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-24)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-24)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Jocelyn Houghton (2013-07-18)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-07-30)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-26)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-28)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-28)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Dysstroma latefasciata Olav Krogsæter (2013-07-31)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-07-29)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-26)
Arichanna melanaria Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-26)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-26)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-25)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Jeff Blincow (2013-07-31)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Jeff Blincow (2013-07-31)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Jeff Blincow (2013-07-31)