«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Truls Wexhal Andersen (2013-09-07)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-09)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-08)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-08)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-08)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Nils Rogn (2013-09-08)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-09-08)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Nils Rogn (2013-09-08)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Nils Rogn (2013-09-08)
Ipimorpha subtusa Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-08)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2013-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-07)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-07)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-07)
Mniotype satura Ivar Stormo (2013-09-05)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-06)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-02)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Pål Mølnvik (2013-09-06)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-05)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-04)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-02)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-02)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-02)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-04)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-09-03)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-03)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-09-01)