Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-05)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-05)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-05)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-14)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-15)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-15)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-15)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-14)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-14)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2013-08-14)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Nils Rogn (2013-08-14)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-13)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Nils Rogn (2013-08-13)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Nils Rogn (2013-08-13)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-07)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Pål Mølnvik (2013-08-12)
Chersotis cuprea Pål Mølnvik (2013-08-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2013-08-11)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2013-07-20)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Ipimorpha subtusa Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Amphipoea sp. Nils Rogn (2013-08-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Nils Rogn (2013-08-10)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2013-08-10)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) John Skartveit (2013-07-19)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Skartveit (2013-07-19)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) John Skartveit (2013-07-18)