Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Nils Rogn (2013-09-11)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-11)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-11)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-06)
Staurophora celsia Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-08)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-08)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-09-08)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2013-07-23)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-02)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-02)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-10)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-09)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-10)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-10)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-10)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-09)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-08)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-08)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-08)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-08)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Nils Rogn (2013-09-08)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Nils Rogn (2013-09-08)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Nils Rogn (2013-08-31)
Ipimorpha subtusa Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-08)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2013-09-08)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-07)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-07)
Mniotype satura Ivar Stormo (2013-09-05)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-06)
Amphipyra perflua Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-08-02)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Pål Mølnvik (2013-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-04)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-04)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-02)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)