«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Monika Kristine Zimmermann (2014-04-30)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Monika Kristine Zimmermann (2014-04-30)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Monika Kristine Zimmermann (2014-04-30)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Monika Kristine Zimmermann (2014-04-30)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Monika Kristine Zimmermann (2014-04-30)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-29)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-29)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-29)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-29)
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-29)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-28)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-28)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-28)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-28)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2014-04-28)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-04-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-04-27)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-29)
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-28)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Even Mjaaland (2014-04-26)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Eivind Nielsen (2014-04-30)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-29)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Michael Fredriksen (2014-04-29)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Michael Fredriksen (2014-04-28)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-04-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Olav Krogsæter (2014-04-29)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Olav Krogsæter (2014-04-29)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2014-04-29)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Nils Rogn (2014-04-29)
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-04-26)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-04-26)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Frode Falkenberg (2014-04-28)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-04-26)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-04-26)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Eivind Nielsen (2014-04-28)