Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2014-06-01)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Karl Einar Fjellheim (2014-06-08)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-06-16)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Eupithecia sp. Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-06)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Eupithecia subfuscata Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-05)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-04)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-03)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-03)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-03)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-02)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Lysana Robinson (2014-06-02)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-11)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-06-26)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Nils Rogn (2014-06-30)
Eupithecia sinuosaria Nils Rogn (2014-06-29)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Nils Rogn (2014-06-27)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Nils Rogn (2014-06-25)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Jodis putata Nils Rogn (2014-06-11)
Euchoeca nebulata (Dingy Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-21)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-21)
Ecliptopera capitata Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-21)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-06-21)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Even Mjaaland (2014-06-30)
Euchoeca nebulata (Dingy Shell) Even Mjaaland (2014-06-30)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Even Mjaaland (2014-06-30)
Arichanna melanaria Even Mjaaland (2014-06-30)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-30)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-30)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-30)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2014-06-30)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-06-30)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-06-29)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-06-29)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2014-06-30)