Larentiinae
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Stein Rui (2014-07-25)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Pimpinel Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-20)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-07-25)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-07-09)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-27)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-25)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-11)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-21)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-29)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-29)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-29)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-29)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-29)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-28)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Ole Terland (2014-07-06)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Ole Terland (2014-07-06)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Ole Terland (2014-07-05)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Bjørn M Andersen (2014-07-29)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-07-17)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Stenersen (2014-07-31)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-30)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2014-07-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-07-23)
Dysstroma latefasciata Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-27)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-27)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-07-27)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) John Stenersen (2014-07-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) John Stenersen (2014-07-27)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-27)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) John Stenersen (2014-07-27)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-07-27)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2014-07-16)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) John Stenersen (2014-07-26)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-07-25)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-07-25)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) John Stenersen (2014-07-25)