Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-08-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-22)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-08-21)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ola Moen (2014-08-21)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2014-08-17)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-20)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-19)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Ola Moen (2014-08-20)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ola Moen (2014-08-20)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-08-20)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-08-20)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Nils Rogn (2014-08-20)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2014-08-20)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Ola Moen (2014-08-19)
Ipimorpha subtusa Ola Moen (2014-08-19)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Ola Moen (2014-08-19)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Stenersen (2014-08-17)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-08-13)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-08-16)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Lars Erik Johannessen (2014-08-18)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-16)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-16)
Amphipoea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-08-03)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2014-06-13)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Nils Rogn (2014-08-17)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Nils Rogn (2014-08-16)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Nils Rogn (2014-08-16)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2014-08-16)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-15)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Dag O. Bollingmo (2014-08-13)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2014-08-14)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-08-09)
Nonagria typhae (Bulrush Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-08-09)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Nils Rogn (2014-08-12)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-08-12)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-08-11)
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-13)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Nils Rogn (2014-08-10)
Mesapamea sp. Nils Rogn (2014-08-10)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-08-10)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Nils Rogn (2014-08-10)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Frode Falkenberg (2014-07-11)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2014-08-09)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Olav Krogsæter (2014-08-09)