«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Cauchas fibulella Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-27)
Bucculatrix thoracella (Lime Bent-wing) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-27)
Cauchas rufimitrella Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-27)
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-27)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-27)
Argyresthia arceuthina (Bronze Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Argyresthia arceuthina (Bronze Argent) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-26)
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-25)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-25)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-22)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-24)
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-24)
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-24)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Red Roller) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-24)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-24)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-23)
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-22)
Leucoptera laburnella (Laburnum Leaf Miner) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-22)
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-25)
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-24)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-24)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Copper Ermel) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-24)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-24)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Copper Ermel) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-24)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Nils Rogn (2014-05-22)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Nils Rogn (2014-05-22)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) Nils Rogn (2014-05-22)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-22)
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-22)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-22)
Ancylis myrtillana Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-22)
Epinotia fraternana (Silver-barred Bell) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-21)
Phyllonorycter maestingella (Beech Midget) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-21)
Phyllonorycter maestingella (Beech Midget) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-21)
Phyllonorycter maestingella (Beech Midget) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-21)
Leucoptera laburnella (Laburnum Leaf Miner) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-21)
Lypusa maurella Even Mjaaland (2014-05-20)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-21)
Stictea mygindiana Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-21)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-20)
Ancylis myrtillana Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-20)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-20)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Nils Rogn (2014-05-20)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Nils Rogn (2014-05-20)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-20)
Lampronia flavimitrella Even Mjaaland (2014-05-20)