Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-27)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Camilla Slettmo (2015-06-21)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-24)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-23)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Gunnar Veastad (2015-06-27)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Magne Brenås (2015-06-27)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-19)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-23)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2015-06-29)
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-06-29)
Eupithecia valerianata (Valerian Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-06-29)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2015-06-29)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Even Mjaaland (2015-06-26)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-28)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-28)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-28)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-28)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-28)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-06-28)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-06-19)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Eivind Nielsen (2015-06-28)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2015-06-27)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Arnfinn Rømuld (2015-06-26)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Hans Brubak (2015-06-26)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Nils Rogn (2015-06-24)
Idaea pallidata Hans Brubak (2015-06-23)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2015-06-23)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2015-06-22)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-06-21)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-06-21)