Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Arnfinn Rømuld (2015-07-02)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-25)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-25)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-25)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-25)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-12)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-07-23)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-22)
Sympistis heliophila John Skartveit (2015-07-12)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2015-07-21)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-07-19)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-19)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-18)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-18)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-18)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-18)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-18)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-18)