Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-21)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-28)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-28)
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-28)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-07-27)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-23)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-23)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) John Stenersen (2015-07-27)
Apamea rubrirena Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-27)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)