Larentiinae
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-25)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-25)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2015-07-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) John Skartveit (2015-07-10)
Philereme vetulata (Brown Scallop) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-07-19)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (2015-07-19)
Ecliptopera capitata Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-20)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-18)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-19)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-17)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-12)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-14)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2015-07-03)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-12)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-12)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-12)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-11)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-11)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-11)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-11)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-09)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-06)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-06)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)