«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-07-23)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-23)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-23)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) John Skartveit (2015-07-10)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) John Skartveit (2015-07-10)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Cyclophora punctaria (Maiden's Blush) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-21)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-22)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-22)
Sympistis heliophila John Skartveit (2015-07-12)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-12)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-12)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-23)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Rune Kvisla (2015-07-10)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Rune Kvisla (2015-07-10)
Philereme vetulata (Brown Scallop) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-11)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-22)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Michael Fredriksen (2015-07-21)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Meganola strigula (Small Black Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Cilix glaucata (Chinese Character) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-21)