Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Amphipyra perflua Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Mesapamea sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-12)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2015-08-12)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-12)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2015-08-11)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Mesapamea sp. Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Caradrina montana Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Nils Rogn (2015-08-11)
Caradrina montana Nils Rogn (2015-08-10)
Mesapamea sp. Nils Rogn (2015-08-10)
Mesapamea sp. Nils Rogn (2015-08-10)
Xestia ashworthii (Ashworth's Rustic) Nils Rogn (2015-08-10)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Nils Rogn (2015-08-10)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2015-08-10)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) John Skartveit (2015-08-11)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Skartveit (2015-08-11)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Skartveit (2015-08-11)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Skartveit (2015-08-11)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) John Skartveit (2015-08-11)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-01)
Apamea rubrirena Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-08-11)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) John Skartveit (2015-08-02)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-11)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-11)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2015-08-10)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-09)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-09)
Xestia speciosa Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-09)
Amphipoea sp. Christer Kamsvåg (2015-08-09)
Mesapamea sp. Christer Kamsvåg (2015-08-09)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Christer Kamsvåg (2015-08-09)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) John Stenersen (2015-08-09)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) John Stenersen (2015-08-09)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Stenersen (2015-08-09)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) John Stenersen (2015-08-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2015-08-09)