«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-05)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) John Skartveit (2015-08-08)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) John Skartveit (2015-08-08)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) John Stenersen (2015-08-07)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) John Stenersen (2015-08-07)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2015-08-07)
Caradrina selini John Stenersen (2015-08-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Rune Kvisla (2015-08-07)
Cosmotriche lobulina Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Cosmotriche lobulina Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-06)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2015-08-07)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Frode Falkenberg (2015-08-07)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2015-08-07)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Christer Kamsvåg (2015-08-07)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2015-08-07)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Ola Moen (2015-08-07)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Ola Moen (2015-08-07)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) John Skartveit (2015-08-07)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-08-07)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) John Skartveit (2015-08-07)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2015-08-07)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) John Skartveit (2015-08-07)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Panthea coenobita Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-06)