«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-08-06)
Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-08-06)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) John Grønning (2015-08-28)
Phiaris schulziana Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Chionodes sp. Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Crambus alienellus Nils Rogn (2015-08-13)
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2015-08-13)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-29)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-29)
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-27)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-25)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-24)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Yponomeuta sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Dioryctria sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-23)
Paramesia gnomana Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Paramesia gnomana Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Bryotropha sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-21)
Yponomeuta sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Yponomeuta sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Phyllonorycter sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Argyresthia sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Argyresthia sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)